Curso Cecília Menon

0
Aprovados
0
UNB
0
PUC-RIO
0
FGV-RIO
0
FGV-SP
0
USP

Resultado out/2016

Aluno

Classificação geral

Escola onde cursará

Leandro Magalhães

UNB

Henrique Pires

14º

PUC-RJ

Iuri Honda

17º

PUC-RJ

João Melo

34º

UNB

Yan Barros

36º

PUC-RIO

Carlos Belchior

50º

PUC-RJ

Lucas Naves de Almeida

57º

UNB

Alexandre Mendes

80º

UNB

Felipe Carneiro de Figueredo

85º

UNB

João Marcelo Tav. do Amaral

92º

FEA-USP

Pedro Caiua Camp. Albuquerque

105º

UNB

Lucas Eduardo Veras

113º

UNB

Júlia Regina Scotti

129º

UNB

Pedro Amaral

144º

UNB/UCB

Filipe Bizarria

159º

UNB/UFPR

Victor Candido de Oliveira

187º

UNB

Bárbara Borges

211º

UNB/UCB

Fernando Fellows

222º

UFRJ

Natália Sarellas Martins

231º

 

Jéssica Milker

232º

UCB

XXX

299º

UFPR

Rafael Cury

338º

UFV

Resultado out/2015

Aluno

Classificação geral

Escola onde cursará

Renan Abrantes de Sousa

22°

UnB

Rodrigo de Ribeiro Naumann

26º/17º

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Rafael Richter Oliveira da Silva

43°

UnB

Inácio Calache Cozendey

49°

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Renata Motta Café

51°

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Igor Gonçalves Koehne de Castro

53°

USP/SP

Henrique de Mello Assunção

54°

UnB

Matheus Schmeling Costa

56°

UnB

Fernando Moreira Couto de Lima

67°

USP/SP

Alison Rocha de Faria

73°/26°

PUC/RJ

Paulo Henrique de Alcantâra Ramos

87°

UnB

Guilherme Guimarães Nomelini

89°

UnB

Daniel Carvalho Cunha

100°

UnB

Xxxxx Xxxxx

154°

Guilherme Costa Chadud Moreira

161°

UnB

Victor Gaston Nogueira

174°

UFV

Luiz Bezerra de Oliveira Lima Neto

194°

UFRGS-RS

Thiago Carneiro Campelo

246°

UCB

Vinicius Hiroshi Sato

294°

Rafael Leite Gregório

304°

UCB

Lucas Suassuna Batista

530°

UFV

Resultado out/2014

Aluno

Classificação geral

Escola onde cursará

Wandemberg Venceslau R. dos Santos

13°

UNB

Gustavo Cicchelli de Sa Vieira

14°

PUC-RIO

Felipe de Almeida Alvarenga Pereira

18°

PUC-RIO

Matheus Costa

19°

FGV/EESP

Ricardo Elias M de Andrade

25°

FGV/EPGE

Lucas Melo

26°

FGV/EPGE

Caio Paes Leme Lorecchio

32°

FGV/EESP

Thiago Oliveira Nascimento

36°

USP

Lucas Guimarães Lins Brandão

53°

UCB

A.C.S

63°

UNB

Fernando Henrique de Araújo Esteves

95°

UNB

Flora Rodrigues

98°

UNB

Marcus Cerqueira

120°

UNB

Otto Gill

135°

UNB

Henrique M Almeida

165°

UNB

Edmar da Rocha Pereira

193°

UNB

Carlos Augusto dos Santos Almeida

291°

PPGE-UFF

Fabiana Faria

317°

UCB

Lílian Santos Marques Severino

--

UCB

Daniel Luiz Fiusa

--

UCB

Estevão Pinheiro

--

UFRJ

Luciano Rodrigues Lara

--

UCB

Natália Aurélio Vieira

--

Doutorado UNB

T.A.

--

Doutorado UNB

Resultado out/2013

Aluno

Classificação geral

Escola onde cursará

Bruno Vinícius Sanches Perdigão

5º/17°

PUC-RJ

Maurício da Silva M. Junior

21°

EPGE-RJ

Victor Chagas Matos

17°/27°

FGV-SP

Matheus Assunção

38°

USP

Denise Leyi Li

52°

USP

Pedro Feitosa de Lucena

53°

USP

Marcelo Cruz

65°

UNB

Eduardo Amaral

101°

UNB

Lucas Bispo

106°

UNB

Gustavo Coelho

130°

UNB

Luís Henrique Bassi Almeida

271º

UCB

Mateus Brasileiro Cesar Leitão

323°

UFPE/PIMES

Diana Tomimura

385º

UCB

Ana Maria Carvalho

--

UCB

Barbara De Azevedo Lima Joffily

--

UCB

Laerte Davi Cleto

--

UCB

Xxxx Xxx

--

UFMG

Resultado out/2012

Aluno

Classificação geral

Escola onde cursará

Cauê de Castro Dolbin

PUC-RJ

Amanda de Albuquerque J. Rocha

PUC-RJ

Fernando Gomes Mattar

PUC-RJ

Andressa S. C. Monteiro de Castro

17º

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Diego Martins Silva

21º

EPGE-FGV-RJ

João Gabriel Ayello Leite

23º

UnB

Yara de Almeida Campos Cordeiro

35º

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Beatriz Silva Garcia

39º

USP

Fernando de Faria Siqueira

41º

USP

Leonardo T. Viotti

43º

USP

Sérgio Gesteira Costa

53º

USP

Mauricio da Silva Medeiros Júnior

69º

USP

Rodrigo Fonseca de Magalhães

70º

UFRJ

Eduardo Cenci

72º

FGV-SP

Rafael de Farias Moreira

91º

UnB

Lycia Marra G. Araújo

94º

UnB

João Carlos Nicolini de Morais

120º

UnB

Pedro Paulo Bartholo Ghiraldini

127º

UnB

Victor Chagas Matos

172º

UnB

Rodrigo Luis Comini Curi

189º

UNICAMP

Helio Henrique Fonseca Miranda

191º

UFRJ

Maria Fernanda Velloso

214º

UCB

Resultado out/2011

Aluno

Classificação geral

Escola onde cursará

Isabela Ferreira Duarte

PUC-RJ

Rodrigo Bonfim Andrade

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Alexandre Balduino Sollaci

18º

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Andre Dornfeld Vilela

38º

PUC-RJ

Rafael Amaral Ornelas

41º

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Lucas Ferreira Matos Lima

56º

UnB

João Antônio D. de Salles

72º

PUC-RS

Walmir

82º

UFPR

André Victor D. Luduvice

92º

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Giovana Leivas Craveiro

113º

UnB

Roberto de Freitas Neder

122º

UnB

Márcio David S. de Mattos

123º

UFF-RJ

Nathália Filgueiras de Almeida

147º

UnB

Fábio Kouri Paim

159º

Renan Said Silva

172º

Thais Dorneles de Figueiredo Pinto

203º

UCB

Marcela Tetzner Laiz

223º

Gabriela Guerra de Queiroz

242º

P. T. F. L.

272º

Manoela Franke Melgarejo

287º

PUC-RS

Analice E Corrêa de Sá

314º

UCB

Raquel Filgueiras de Almeida

321º

Victor Gaston Nogueira

346º

UFSC

Wendell Feitosa Castro

460º

UCB

F.P.G.

500º

Jose de Paiva Maciel

583º

Greisson Almeida Pereira

718º

UCB

Resultado out/2010

Aluno

Classificação geral

Escola onde cursará

Diego Crespo Santiago

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Daniel Veloso de Ávila Chaves

11º

PUC-RJ

Lira Rocha da Mota

33º

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Francesca Munia Machado

39º

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Hugo de Andrade Lucatelli

51º

FGV-SP

Mariana Milhomem Matos

57º

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Igor Vilas Boas de Freitas

61º

UnB

Maria Carolina M. Aragão

66º

UnB

Pedro Padilha Pontes

73º

UnB

Daniela Ferreira de Matos

95º

UnB

Ana Paula Alves de Lima

99º

UnB

Laura Diaz Abramo

100º

UnB

Antônio Ronieel Bezerra Belém

105º

UnB

Felipe Estácio de Lima Corrêa

109º

UnB

Miguel Alejandro Cleaver Guerrero

116º

UnB

Felissa Silva de Sousa Marques

118º

UnB

Vanessa Carvalho dos Santos

142º

UnB

Felícia Mariana Santos

167º

USP-RP

Xxx Xxxxx Xxxx

170º

UFRJ, UFMG

Gustavo Loureiro Chagas

201º

USP-RP, UCB

Anderson Gomes Resende

244º

UCB

Naysa Brasil Teodoro

249º

USP-RP

Resultado out/2009

Aluno

Classificação geral

Escola onde cursará

Maria Carolina Correa Marques

53º

USP

Renan Said Silva

61º

USP

Alexandre Mendes Costa

82º

UnB

Paulo de Oliveira Leitão Neto

92º

UnB

Gabriela Silvestrin Pantoja

114º

UnB

Luciana Duarte Bhering de Carvalho

119º

UnB

Manuela Moreira de Souza

121º

UnB

Rafael Santos Dantas

151º

UnB

Thiago Henrique Cardoso da Silva

204º

UCB

Giuliana Breda Rezende

248º

UCB

Marcelo Dias Sales

249º

PIMES

Vanessa Cabral Gomes

282º

UNESP

Cintia Leal Marinho de Araújo

310º

UCB

Thales Marçal Vieira Netto

327º

UFBA/UCB

Krisjanis Filgueiroa Bakuzis

338º

UCB

Uirá Melo

372º

UCB

Bruno Eduardo dos Santos

421º

UCB

Resultado out/2008

Aluno

Classificação geral

Escola onde cursará

Marcos Thiago de Araújo Marcolino

49º

UnB

Alexandre Kornelius

60º

UnB, UCB, EPGE

Francisco Ohana Pinto de Sant'ana

68º

UnB, UFRJ

Daniela Viana Costa

69º

UnB

Henrique Guelber Barros

112º

UnB

Iona T.Steves

144º

UnB

Washigton Martins da Silva

167º

UCB

Gabriel Vital

221o

UFRGS/CAEN

Alisson Rebert Gomes Peixoto

255º

UCB

Marlon Resende Junior

278º

UCB

Resultado out/2007

Aluno

Classificação geral

Escola onde cursará

Murilo Resende Ferreira

16º

EPGE-RJ

Rafael Ribeiro Magri

18º

PUC-Rio

Viviane Vecchi Mendes

23º

USP

Henrique de Vilhena P. Dolabella

31º

USP

Rogério Lúcio Soares da S. Junior

41º

UnB - UCB

Igor Siqueira Cortez

55º

USP

Cecília de Souza Salviano

77º

UnB

Tainá Leandro

85º

UnB

Rebeca Gouget S. Miranda

102º

UnB

Felipe Soares Luduvice

105º

FGV-SP

Raul Ramos Timponi

106º

UFRJ

Bruno Decimo Scolari

109º

UnB

Priscila Furtado dos Santos

115º

UnB

Carlos Manuel Baigorri

116º

UnB - UCB

Andrea Felippe Cabello

124º

UnB

Guilherme Marquardt Bayer

138º

--

Ricardo Moreira Maia

173º

FGV-SP

Pedro Gasparinetti Vasconcellos

182º

--

Ana Luiza O. Champloni

192º

UCB

Luciana Gerber dos Reis Velloso

210º

IBMEC

Bruno Freitas

215º

UCB

Marcelo Silveira de Faria

226º

UFV

Andre Nunes Maranhão

265º

--

Fabiano José Muniz

275º

UCB

Caio Marcio S. Picarelli

376º

--

Daniele Ferreira de Sousa

381º

UFPB

Oscar Henrique Belo Santos

Doutorado UCB

Julio Cesar Naves

UnB

Alexandre Guerra

IBMEC-São Paulo

Resultado out/2006

Aluno

Classificação geral

Escola onde cursará

Érica Diniz Oliveira

28º

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Alexandre Manir Figueiredo Sarquis

48º

UnB

Pedro Celso Rodrigues Fonseca

52º

UFRJ

Mário Rubens Bastos

70º

UnB

Alexandre Trindade de Sousa

72º

UnB

C. F. B. M.

90º

UnB

Paulo Moreira Marques

96º

UnB

Alexandre Mendonça Gonçalves

102º

UnB

Dimitri de Oliveira e Silva

105º

UnB

Danielle Kineipp de Souza

126º

UnB

Tiago Prata Lopes

113º

USP/UFMG

Rafael Campelo de Melo

116º

UnB

Luiz Henrique Batistuta Gomide

162º

UCB

Isabel Marques

UCB

Resultado out/2005

Aluno

Classificação geral

Escola onde cursará

Paulo Coutinho

22º

EPGE-FGV-RJ

José Jorge Gabriel

66º

UnB

Antonio Marcos Guimarães

69º

UnB

Saulo Quadros

81º

UFRJ

Sílvio Costa

95º

USP-Doutorado

Guilherme Tavares

127º

UFRJ

Raphael Barcelos

136º

UnB

Anna Rosa Polux

149º

FGV-SP

Luís Felipe de Oliveira

165º

UCB

Roberta Vieira

169º

UCB

Alfredo Eric

179º

UFRGS

Mariana Mendes

200º

UCB

Gustavo Assunção

USP-RP

João Francisco Alves Veloso

UCB

Resultado out/2004

Aluno

Classificação geral

Escola onde cursará

Sérgio Leão

PUC-RJ

Thiago Pereira

33º

EPGE-FGV-RJ

Gabriel Ervilha

50º

UnB

André Leite

53º

UnB

André Lacerda

65º

UnB

Paulo Caruso

123º

UnB

Victor Delgado

126º

Cedeplar-UFMG

Eduardo Rodrigues

154º

Unicamp

Andrea Restrepo

165º

Firmino Valente

202º

André Carvalho

281º

UCB

Resultado out/2003

Aluno

Classificação geral

Escola onde cursará

Leonardo de Almeida Bursztyn

12º

UnB

Pedro Lucas Araújo

22º

UnB

André Leite

23º

EPGE-FGV

Fabiano Costa

33º

USP

Leonardo Kluppel

75º

UnB

Camila Figueiredo

119º

UnB

Gilvan Cândido

147º

PIMES

Márcia Alves

201º

PIMES

Thiago Roberto

219º

UFRGS

A. Germano dos Santos Jr.

CAEN

Kelly Pereira Guedes

UCB

Celso Vilanova de Souza

UCB